Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Party Speaker,A4 Paper,Cutter Blade,V7 Pen Blue,Pencil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4690446 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 16:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHAPURA AUTOMOBILES | - | 28-02-2024 16:03:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DIVYESH TRADERS | - | 28-02-2024 17:49:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SANDEEP TRADERS | - | 28-02-2024 13:00:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANDEEP TRADERS | Item Categories : PARTY SPEAKER,A4 PAPER,CUTTER BLADE,V7 PEN BLUE,PENCIL | 49990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHAPURA AUTOMOBILES | Item Categories : PARTY SPEAKER,A4 PAPER,CUTTER BLADE,V7 PEN BLUE,PENCIL | 50645.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIVYESH TRADERS | Item Categories : PARTY SPEAKER,A4 PAPER,CUTTER BLADE,V7 PEN BLUE,PENCIL | 50655.00 | L3 |