Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Asphalt Base For Outdoor Basketball Court,8 Layer Synthetic Surface,Flood Light Led 100 W Fixture,Ba
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/357501 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rajdhani Trading Corp.(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ASPHALT BASE FOR OUTDOOR BASKETBALL COURT,8 LAYER SYNTHETIC SURFACE,FLOOD LIGHT LED 100W FIXTURE,BA | 1592000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S. JAI BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : ASPHALT BASE FOR OUTDOOR BASKETBALL COURT,8 LAYER SYNTHETIC SURFACE,FLOOD LIGHT LED 100W FIXTURE,BA | 1594800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S NEW INDIA TRADING CO. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ASPHALT BASE FOR OUTDOOR BASKETBALL COURT,8 LAYER SYNTHETIC SURFACE,FLOOD LIGHT LED 100W FIXTURE,BA | 1596400.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MK TRADING CORPORATION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ASPHALT BASE FOR OUTDOOR BASKETBALL COURT,8 LAYER SYNTHETIC SURFACE,FLOOD LIGHT LED 100W FIXTURE,BA | 1598000.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Asphalt base for outdoor basketball court,8 layer synthetic surface,flood light led 100w fixture,ba
Read more
Asphalt base for outdoor basketball court,8 layer synthetic surface,flood light led 100w fixture,ba
Read more
Asphalt base for outdoor basketball court,8 layer synthetic surface,basketball post with accessorie
Read more
Synthetic surface basketball court asphalt base for outdoor recreational surface,synthetic surface
Read more
Synthetic surface basketball court asphalt base for outdoor recreational surface,synthetic surface
Read more
Asphalt base for outdoor basketball court,8 layers synthetic surface,flood lighting led 100w fixtur
Read more
Asphalt base for outdoor basketball court,8 layers synthetic surface,flood lighting led 100w fixtur
Read more
6 inch asphalt base for basketball court,synthetic acrylic surface for 8 layer,fixed basketball pol
Read more
of your Industry type