Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Drain In Ketar Bazaar To Panda River (Length 0.80 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Drain In Ketar Bazaar To Panda River (Length 0.80 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94135_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/55/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126713 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ketar bazaar to panda river (length-0.80 km.)
Construction of rcc drain in ketar bazaar to panda river (length-0.80 km.)
Read moreConstruction of bridge approach road at paati over durgawati river in mohania block (length- 0.80 km)
Construction of bridge approach road at paati over durgawati river in mohania block (length- 0.80 km)
Read moreConstruction of bridge approach road at patti over durgawati river in mohania block (length- 0.80 km)
Construction of bridge approach road at patti over durgawati river in mohania block (length- 0.80 km)
Read moreConstruction of h/l bridge over panda river at village between bankheta and motangwa in adiwashi tola under ketar block of garhwa district
Construction of h/l bridge over panda river at village between bankheta and motangwa in adiwashi tola under ketar block of garhwa district
Read moreof your Industry type