Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
338/2025 26 Concreting , Drain Construction, Eurocone , Interlock Paving In Medical College Bsnl Lane, Rajeev Gandhi Nagar Bylane,Docter 39,S Garden Bylane, Kappil Road Bylane In Pattom Ward
|
| Description |
338/2025 26 Concreting , Drain Construction, Eurocone , Interlock Paving In Medical College Bsnl Lane, Rajeev Gandhi Nagar Bylane,Docter 39,S Garden Bylane, Kappil Road Bylane In Pattom Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768392_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/E16/AEE2/1703879/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253114 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
63/24-25-interlock tile paving on kudilil bylane road in ward 3,kalamassery municipality
63/24-25-interlock tile paving on kudilil bylane road in ward&#x0d 3,kalamassery municipality
Read more147/24-25, ward 33-interlock tile paving and construction of new drain at shobha bylane road
147/24-25, ward 33-interlock tile paving and construction of new&#x0d drain at shobha bylane road
Read more417/24-paving interlock tiles and construction of drain cover slab godown road bylane in ward 32
417/24-paving interlock tiles and construction of drain cover slab godown road bylane in ward 32
Read morePlan-so 364/2023-24 ward 2-interlock tile paving at tog pass bylane roads (mother terreca road, anugrahanagar road), and drain maintenance at tog pass road bylane
Plan-so 364/2023-24 ward 2-interlock tile paving at tog pass bylane roads&#x0d (mother terreca road, anugrahanagar road), and drain maintenance at tog pass road&#x0d bylane
Read moreS0097/25-paving interlock tile at ponnakudam bylane road cheriyath road construction of drain at cheriyath road in ward 14
S0097/25-paving interlock tile at ponnakudam bylane road cheriyath road&#x0d construction of&#x0d drain at cheriyath road in ward 14
Read moreS0 099/25-paving interlock tile retarring of kalamkulam souhrda lane medical college bylane and chariyath road in ward 14
S0 099/25-paving interlock tile retarring of kalamkulam souhrda lane&#x0d medical college bylane&#x0d and chariyath road in ward 14
Read moreSo 49/23-24 drain construction and reconstruction on changampuzha nagar bylane road infront of august nursing homechappath construction on parijatham road parijatham bylane road interlock paving-general civil work
So 49/23-24 drain construction and reconstruction on changampuzha nagar bylane road infront of august nursing homechappath construction on parijatham road parijatham bylane road interlock paving-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 462/24)-interlock paving of mankuzhy bylane road in ward 30-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 322/24) -interlock tile paving in thaivepp bylane road ward-8-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 63/23-24-retarring of kadamattom road and interlock tile paving at kadooraparambu bylane road in ward 39-general civil work
Annual plan-so 63/23-24-retarring of kadamattom road and interlock tile paving at kadooraparambu bylane road in ward 39-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type