Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ac3 185 A3 P Power Contactor Lc1 F185 Lx4 Fg [Ac3 185 A3 P Power Contactor Lc1 F185 Lx4 Fg090 Ladn22 Of .Make:Schneider Electric Or Similar. Used In Cgl Make Aux. Converter.]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106562237
Reference
Number
30245340
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hazipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106562237/viewNitPdf_4816892.pdf

Start Date December 26, 2024 20:18
End Date
Expired 03/01/2025

Expired 605 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.