Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Haladgaon Approch Sindi Road Vr 144 K. 0/00 To 2/500 Ta. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Haladgaon Approch Sindi Road Vr 144 K. 0/00 To 2/500 Ta. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_943304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 28/23-24 S. N. 11 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to haladgaon approch sindi road vr 144 km 1/200 to 2/500 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement to haladgaon approch sindi road vr 144 km 1/200 to 2/500 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to mathani itewahi road vr 163 km 0/00 to 5/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to mathani itewahi road vr 163 km 0/00 to 5/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to bhansoli sawangi ghodeghat road vr 148 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement to bhansoli sawangi ghodeghat road vr 148 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to khapri moreshwar to ghodeghat vr 178 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to khapri moreshwar to ghodeghat vr 178 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to kirmiti ladgaon gumgaon road vr 83 km 0/00 to 1/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to kirmiti ladgaon gumgaon road vr 83 km 0/00 to 1/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of approch road to kesalapar village vr 127 km. 1/00 to 2/00 ta. umred, dist. nagpur
Construction of approch road to kesalapar village vr 127 km. 1/00 to 2/00 ta. umred, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to mathani itewahi road vr 163 km 2/500 to 5/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to mathani itewahi road vr 163 km 2/500 to 5/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read more3rdcall 23/24/gp/haladgaon/yearly supply of construction material at gp haladgaon ta hingna di ngp
3rdcall 23/24/gp/haladgaon/yearly supply of construction material at gp haladgaon ta hingna di ngp
Read moreImprovement to kirmiti ladgaon gumgaon road vr 83 km 0/00 to 1/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur iind call
Improvement to kirmiti ladgaon gumgaon road vr 83 km 0/00 to 1/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur iind call
Read moreImprovement to gothangaon to garamsur road vr 03 km 0/00 to 3/000 ta. hingna, dist nagpur
Improvement to gothangaon to garamsur road vr 03 km 0/00 to 3/000 ta. hingna, dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type