Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛤️ Procurement Opportunity: Mild Steel Double Acting Spring Hinges 🏗️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Mild Steel Double Acting Spring Hinges Conforming To Is:453/1993 (Reaffirmed 2003). 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical Specifications, Compliance With Indian Standards, And Cost Effective Pricing. Keywords: Mild Steel Double Acting Spring Hinges, Is:453/1993, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Railways Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Switch Push Button Black Colour
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106253904 |
|
Reference Number |
26241032 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106558559/viewNitPdf_4810948.pdf |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 20:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreSwitch push button black colour
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwitch push button green colour
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwitch push button green colour
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwitch push button red colour (bp1dj)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type