Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying Public Health Materials For Annual Maintenance In Vadugapatti Town Panchayat, Theni District.
|
| Description |
Supplying Public Health Materials For Annual Maintenance In Vadugapatti Town Panchayat, Theni District.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_391677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
952/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Town Panchayat Office, Vadugapatti, Theni District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of supervisor quarters attached to the je quarters in pavagada town
Annual maintenance of supervisor quarters at pavagada town
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Annual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunsuru- rathnapuri-dharmapura road ch.0.00 to 14.14 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district.
Annual maintenance of hunsuru- rathnapuri-dharmapura road ch.0.00 to 14.14 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of manuganahalli-gommatagiri road ch.0.00km to 4.87km in hunsur taluk mysore district for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of manuganahalli-gommatagiri road ch.0.00km to 4.87km in hunsur taluk mysore district for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of birur-sammasagi state highway (sh-76) from ch. 6.0 km to 30.40 km. in ajjampura taluk, chikmagalur district.
Annual maintenance of birur-sammasagi state highway (sh-76) from ch. 6.0 km to 30.40 km. in ajjampura taluk, chikmagalur district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of vaderahosahalli-gagenahalli-challahalli road ch.0.00 km to 4.22km in hunsur taluk mysore district for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of vaderahosahalli-gagenahalli-challahalli road ch.0.00 km to 4.22km in hunsur taluk mysore district for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bilikere - challahalli - gejjayyanavaddaragudi road ch.0.00 km to 18.21 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of bilikere - challahalli - gejjayyanavaddaragudi road ch.0.00 km to 18.21 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Annual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Annual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bhogadi circle to puradakatte circle join road via madapura(sh-214) from ch 13.14 to 20.99, 22.10 to 24.11, 34.84 to 40.63 and 45.05 to 59.52km in h.d.kote taluk mysuru district.
Annual maintenance of bhogadi circle to puradakatte circle join road via madapura(sh-214) from ch 13.14 to 20.99, 22.10 to 24.11, 34.84 to 40.63 and 45.05 to 59.52km in h.d.kote taluk mysuru district
Read moreof your Industry type