Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Selection Of Agency For Providing Manpower To Collect User Fee At Toll Plaza(s) Along With Incident Management Situated On Various Project Roads Developed By Ridcor In Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Selection Of Agency For Providing Manpower To Collect User Fee At Toll Plaza(s) Along With Incident Management Situated On Various Project Roads Developed By Ridcor In Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | RIDCOR Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RIDCO_402590_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT144 |
| Tender Fee | 14300 |
| EMD | 12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per bid Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=725612 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreToll plaza lighting works at various toll plazas situated on mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor/ripl
Toll plaza lighting works at various toll plazas situated on mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor/ripl
Read moreCollection of user fee and operations of toll plazas along the hanumangarh to sangaria road developed by ridcor
Collection of user fee and operations of toll plazas along the hanumangarh to sangaria road developed by ridcor
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the alwar-bhiwadi road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the alwar-bhiwadi road
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of 100ah 12 volt smf batteries at different toll plaza situated at mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor or ripl
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 100ah 12 volt smf batteries at different toll plaza situated at mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor or ripl
Read moreSelection of agency for manpower based toll collection on jhalawar to ujjain road developed by ridcor
Selection of agency for manpower based toll collection on jhalawar to ujjain road developed by ridcor
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the phalodi-ramji ki gol road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the phalodi-ramji ki gol road
Read moreof your Industry type