Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vettoor Gp/Project No 199/25 Jjm Maintenance Of Odittakada Ammannada Road Sn Laksham Veedu Roadward 7
|
| Description |
Vettoor Gp/Project No 199/25 Jjm Maintenance Of Odittakada Ammannada Road Sn Laksham Veedu Roadward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_699612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/VTR/199/25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vettoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108502 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 41/25-sn laksham veedu kazhuthummoodu road concreting in vettoor gp
Project no 41/25-sn laksham veedu kazhuthummoodu road concreting in vettoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vettoor gp 2024-25/project no 219/25-sn laksham veedu well maintenance and overhead construction
Annual plan-vettoor gp 2024-25/project no 219/25-sn laksham veedu well maintenance and overhead construction
Read moreVettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 22/24 s.n laksham veedu well maintanance and overhead tank construction
Vettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 22/24 s.n laksham veedu well maintenance and overhead tank construction
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 varkala lac sl no 3623 vettoor kazhuthummoodu s.n laksham veedu road in trivandrum district
Lrrp 2024-25 varkala lac sl no 3623 vettoor&#x0d kazhuthummoodu s.n laksham veedu road in trivandrum district
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 82/23-24 krishi bhavan laksham veedu colony bhoomiyarkandam road- krishi bhavan laksham veedu colony bhoomiyarkandam road renovation
Road works
Read moreP128/23-24 kunnathkara laksham veedu colony drinking water project-second phase
P128/23-24 kunnathkara laksham veedu colony drinking water project-second phase&#x0d
Read moreProject no 98 improvements to madathumbagam laksham veedu karattukunnu dinesh company road
Project no 98 improvements to madathumbagam laksham veedu karattukunnu dinesh company road
Read moreProject no 168 jjm kuzhivila road maintenance in vettoor gp
Project no 168 jjm kuzhivila road&#x0d maintenance in vettoor gp
Read moreProject no.-235/24-laksham veedu mullerikkandi road tarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Laksham veedu mullerikkandi road tarring
Read moreof your Industry type