Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Bas 26/2025 26 Provn Of Roof Top Solar Plant Of 70 Kw Capacity At Basoli Under Ge Basoli
|
| Description |
Ge/Bas 26/2025 26 Provn Of Roof Top Solar Plant Of 70 Kw Capacity At Basoli Under Ge Basoli
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_713851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/BAS-26/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 86740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Basoli station under GE Basoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=799302 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/bas-27/2025-26 provn of roof top solar plant of 20kw capacity at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-27/2025-26 provn of roof top solar plant of 20kw capacity at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-75/2024-25 provn of standby dg at madhopur under ge basoli.
Ge/bas-75/2024-25 provn of standby dg at madhopur under ge basoli.
Read moreGe/bas-39/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, roof sheet and misc work at madhopur under ge basoli
Ge/bas-39/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, roof sheet and misc work at madhopur under ge basoli
Read moreProvn of roof top solar power
Provn of roof top solar power project system at certain bldgs at af stn najafgarh under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreGe/bas-68/2025-26 special repair to building no p-45 and provn of path, security light and desert cooler at basoli under ge basoli
Ge/bas-68/2025-26 special repair to building no p-45 and provn of path, security light and desert cooler at basoli under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-22/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-22/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Read moreProvn of roof top solar plants of capacity 350 kw at samba mil stn under ge samba
Provn of roof top solar plants of capacity 350 kw at samba mil stn under ge samba
Read moreGe/bas-03/2025-26 repair and maintenance of security lights, road lights, solar lights and its allied services at basoli station under ge basoli
Ge/bas-03/2025-26 repair and maintenance of security lights, road lights, solar lights and its allied services at basoli station under ge basoli
Read moreProvn of roof top solar plants of capacity 500 kw at mamun mil stn under ge (north) mamun
Provn of roof top solar plants of capacity 500 kw at mamun mil stn under ge (north) mamun
Read moreGe/bas-71/2025-26 repair to mes installation at madhopur under ge basoli
Ge/bas-71/2025-26 repair to mes installation at madhopur under ge basoli
Read moreof your Industry type