Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of 03 Nos Type B Quarters At Rtc Ssb Gorakhpur
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of 03 Nos Type B Quarters At Rtc Ssb Gorakhpur
|
| Organisation | DG Sashastra Seema Bal,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SSB_840889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/EE/SHQ/GKP/2024-25/30 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RTC SSB GKP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=883911 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 16 nos type c qtr at rtc ssb gorakhpur
Repair and maintenance of 16 nos type c qtr at rtc ssb gorakhpur
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 16 nos type c qtr at rtc ssb gorakhpur
Repair and maintenance of 16 nos type c qtr at rtc ssb gorakhpur
Read moreDemolition of govt. quarters i.e. 03 nos. of a-type, 03 nos of b-type and 02 nos of c-type total 08 nos. of govt. quarters adjacent to vidyut bhawan, kachigam, nani daman. sh demolition of govt. quarters i.e. 03 nos. of a-type, 03 nos of b-type and
Demolition of govt. quarters i.e. 03 nos. of a-type, 03 nos of b-type and 02 nos of c-type total 08 nos. of govt. quarters adjacent to vidyut bhawan, kachigam, nani daman. &#x0d sh demolition of govt. quarters i.e. 03 nos. of a-type, 03 nos of b-type and
Read moreDemolition of govt. quarters i.e. 03 nos. of a type, 03 nos of b type and 02 nos of c type total 08 nos. of govt. quarters adjacent to vidyut bhawan, kachigam, nani daman. sh demolition of govt. quarters i.e. 03 nos. of a type, 03 nos of b type and
Demolition of govt. quarters i.e. 03 nos. of a type, 03 nos of b type and 02 nos of c type total 08 nos. of govt. quarters adjacent to vidyut bhawan, kachigam, nani daman. sh demolition of govt. quarters i.e. 03 nos. of a type, 03 nos of b type and
Read moreDemolition of govt. quarters i. e. 03 nos. of a type, 03 nos of b type and 02 nos of c type total 08 nos. of govt. quarters adjacent to vidyut bhawan, kachigam, nani daman. sh demolition of govt. quarters i.e. 03 nos. of a type, 03 nos of b type an
Demolition of govt. quarters i. e. 03 nos. of a type, 03 nos of b type and 02 nos of c type total 08 nos. of govt. quarters adjacent to vidyut bhawan, kachigam, nani daman. sh demolition of govt. quarters i.e. 03 nos. of a type, 03 nos of b type
Read moreRepair maintenance of b type quarter no b 59 at shq ssb gkp
Repair maintenance of b type quarter no b 59 at shq ssb gkp
Read moreRepair maintenance of b type quarter no b 49 at shq ssb gkp
Repair maintenance of b type quarter no b 49 at shq ssb gkp
Read moreof your Industry type