Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Personal Safety Kit Reflective Luminous Garments,Personal Safety Kit Reflective Luminous Garments,P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/265989 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAFEWELL INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,p | 36372.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHANTA SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,p | 36434.70 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | AVAVYA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,p | 37380.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | NITYANAND INFRACOM | Item Categories : personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,p | 37690.80 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | M/S KRISHNA INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | Item Categories : personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,p | 37800.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | SETHI TRADERS | Item Categories : personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,p | 50400.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | Shri Shyam Ji Enterprises | Item Categories : personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,p | 56506.80 (Bid Price) | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro- reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro-reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant.
Read morePersonal safety kit reflective luminous garments,personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,p
Read more
Personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,p
Read more
Personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,p
Read more
Personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,p
Read more
Personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,p
Read more
Personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,personal safety kit reflective luminous garments
Read more
Personal safety kit reflective luminous garments,personal safety kit reflective luminous garments
Read more
of your Industry type