Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Psu Card For Ufsbi Webfil Make Ufsbi As Per Rdso Spec. No. Irs:S 104/2012.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106382448 |
|
Reference Number |
96245340A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106382448/viewNitPdf_4612728.pdf |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 17:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of feedback card for webfil make ufsbi as per rdso spec. no. irs:s-104/2012.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of psu card for webfil mux as per irs 68/2012. make brand :- webfil or similar reputed make
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of psu card compatible with webfill make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of psu card compatible with webfill make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of psu card, back plane, relay output a & b card, driver card, display card , alarm extender card, system card, feed back card & input card compatible to work with existing webfil make ufsbi as per specification no. irs:s-105/2012 ver.0. or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTributary card compatible with existing webfil mux over adi division as per rdso spec. no. irs-tc 68/2012 with latest amendment of make: webfil/brand - webfil or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePsu card suitable for webfil mux
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNim card compatible with existing webfil pd mux as per rdso spec. no. irs-tc 68/2012 with latest amendment of make/brand - webfil or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePsu card, input card and alarm extender card -webfil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFeedback card, system card & psu card for ufsbi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type