Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ges U 20 2023 24 Day To Day Maint Of Internal Electrification Of Md Otm Accn At Hqnc Complex Bikram Enclave And Certain Unit Under Age Em Ge South Udhampur
|
| Description |
Ca No Ges U 20 2023 24 Day To Day Maint Of Internal Electrification Of Md Otm Accn At Hqnc Complex Bikram Enclave And Certain Unit Under Age Em Ge South Udhampur
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_601117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/S(U)-20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 88000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SOUTH UDHAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreCa no gesu 38 2023 24 rewiring of otmmd accn, repair maint of bldg earthing at md accn of hqnc complex, bikram enclave and otm accn at certain unit loc under age em, ge south udhampur
Ca no gesu 38 2023 24 rewiring of otmmd accn, repair maint of bldg earthing at md accn of hqnc complex, bikram enclave and otm accn at certain unit loc under age em, ge south udhampur
Read moreCa no ges u 35 2023 24 rewiring of otm md accn, repair maint of bldg earthing at golf view, sapper enclave and certain md and otm accn under age em, ge south udhampur
Ca no ges u 35 2023 24 rewiring of otm md accn, repair maint of bldg earthing at golf view, sapper enclave and certain md and otm accn under age em, ge south udhampur
Read moreDay to day petty em repairs to offrs md accn and otm under ge(n) mamun
Day to day petty em repairs to offrs md accn and otm under ge(n) mamun
Read morePeriodical services to md accn and otm accn at af udhampur
Periodical services to md accn and otm accn at af udhampur
Read morePeriodical services to md accn and otm accn at air force station udhampur
Periodical services to md accn and otm accn at air force station udhampur (ge/afu-28/2023-24)
Read moreCa no ge s u 26 2023 24 day to day maint of internal electrification of md accn at golf view, aee, jib chhetri, sapper enclave mes colony and otm accn of certain unit under age em, ge south udhampur
Ca no ge s u 26 2023 24 day to day maint of internal electrification of md accn at golf view, aee, jib chhetri, sapper enclave mes colony and otm accn of certain unit under age em, ge south udhampur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p20 or md accn of bikram enclave and provn of car parking shed near bldg no t01 at bikram park under ge south udhampur
Spl repair to bldg no p20 or md accn of bikram enclave and provn of car parking shed near bldg no t01 at bikram park under ge south udhampur
Read moreCertain repair to md accn in old albert ekka enclave jib enclave and chettri enclave and otm accn of certain units in the aor of age br i under ge south udhampur
Certain repair to md accn in old albert ekka enclave , jib enclave and chettri enclave and otm accn of certain units in the aor of age br-i under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type