Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Isad K.T. Weir No.01 Tq. Gangakhed Dist.Parbhani
|
| Description |
Construction Of Isad K.T. Weir No.01 Tq. Gangakhed Dist.Parbhani
|
| Organisation | Soil and Water Conservation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SWCDM_1010548_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE 18 YEAR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1767479 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pickup weir across the nala near sy. no. 77,78 of basavanadurga village gangavathi taluk, koppal district
Pickup weir
Read moreGroup no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa mahadalit tola in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa mahadalit tola in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Construction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreof your Industry type