Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uprooting Rank Vegetation And Weeds At Abheypur Colony And Water Works In Ia Ph I Panchkula
|
| Description |
Uprooting Rank Vegetation And Weeds At Abheypur Colony And Water Works In Ia Ph I Panchkula
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_491202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025B0D4EAF5 370A 428F B3B4 5896227BF79F269HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1430 |
| EMD | 3380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=569524 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 255 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Uprooting rank vegetation and weeds at various twells in sector 12 a and 14 panchkula.
Uprooting rank vegetation and weeds at various twells in sector 12 a and 14 panchkula.
Read moreProviding and fixing of water connection of village abheypur in ia ph i panchkula
Providing and fixing of water connection of village abheypur in ia ph i panchkula
Read moreUprooting rank vegetation and weeds by daigging the area to a depth of 60cm removing all weeds and
Read more
Uprooting rank vegetation and weeds as various twells in sect 12a and 14 and cleaning of ugt in sec 14 panchkula
Uprooting rank vegetation and weeds as various twells in sect 12a and 14 and cleaning of ugt in sec 14 panchkula
Read moreProviding and laying of hdpe pipe pn 4 560mm dia in ia ph ii and construction manhole in village abheypur ia ph i panchkula
Providing and laying of hdpe pipe pn 4 560mm dia in ia ph ii and construction manhole in village abheypur ia ph i panchkula
Read moreDevelopment of multi feature park in sector -24, panchkula. (uprooting rank vegetation and weeds of road berm area and all other works contingent thereto)
Development of multi feature park in sector -24, panchkula. (uprooting rank vegetation and weeds of road berm area and all other works contingent thereto)
Read moreConstruction of pump chamber in abheypur i a ph i panchkula
Construction of pump chamber in abheypur i a ph i panchkula
Read moreProviding and fixing of non clog sewerage pump with all accessories in vill. abheypur ia ph i panchkula
Providing and fixing of non clog sewerage pump with all accessories in vill. abheypur ia ph i panchkula
Read moreSupply and fixing of cpvc water connection complete in all respect at village abheypur in ia ph i panchkula
Supply and fixing of cpvc water connection complete in all respect at village abheypur&#x0d in ia ph i panchkula
Read moreof your Industry type