Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ahu Coil, Capacity 12390 Cfm, Chiller Unit, Model Lcwx1 135 Di C,Ahu Coil, Capacity 14750 Cfm, Chille
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5942902 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Compressor, model-rc2-470b vi 2.6, for chiller unit model-lcwx2-270dib and model-lcwx1-135dic,evapo
Read more
Compressor, model-rc2-470b vi 2.6, for chiller unit model-lcwx2-270dib and model-lcwx1-135dic,evapo
Read more
M6604140001: voltas: 9000 cfm: ahu 9000 cfm assembly,m6602050005: chiller/evaporator: condenser coi
Read more
Ahu double skin floor mont 35000 cfm,havc chilled water pump-motor set,water cooled screw chiller,
Read more
Ahu double skin floor mont 35000 cfm,havc chilled water pump-motor set,water cooled screw chiller,
Read more
Spare heavy duty centrifugal blower for ahu with capacity 5000 cfm, static pressure 65 mm wc,spare
Read more
Removal of old and damaged sections of air washer duct and erection of new sections of duct and erection commissioning of ahu coil 20000 cfm of unit 5 and 6 2x250 mw ptpp parichha
Removal of old and damaged sections of air washer duct and erection of new sections of duct and erection commissioning of ahu coil 20000 cfm of unit 5 and 6 2x250 mw ptpp parichha
Read moreReplacement of fabric expansion joint damaged small sections of air washer duct complete overhauling of pumps blowers of unit no 5 and 6 2x250mw erection and commissioning of ahu 20000/10000 cfm cooling coil and other miscellaneous work
Replacement of fabric expansion joint damaged small sections of air washer duct complete overhauling of pumps blowers of unit no 5 and 6 2x250mw erection and commissioning of ahu 20000/10000 cfm cooling coil and other miscellaneous work
Read moreof your Industry type