Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle Clearance And Silt Clearance Of Sarehari Dy From Km 0.000 To 4.290 (Lot 08)
|
| Description |
Jungle Clearance And Silt Clearance Of Sarehari Dy From Km 0.000 To 4.290 (Lot 08)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_847594_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 677 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NWMPSC HARDOI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sarehari dy from km 0.000 to 4.290 (lot 08)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sarehari dy from km 0.000 to 4.290 (lot 08)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of sarehari dy from km 0.000 to 4.290 (lot 08)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sarehari dy from km 0.000 to 4.290 (lot 08)
Read moreSilt clearance of gudha dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 20.000.(lot-08)
Silt clearance of gudha dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 20.000.(lot-08)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of hathaura dy from km 0.000 to 4.000 (lot 05)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of hathaura dy from km 0.000 to 4.000 (lot 05)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of wazidpur dy from km 0.000 to 3.000 (lot 01)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of wazidpur dy from km 0.000 to 3.000 (lot 01)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of sandila dy from km 0.000 to 10.500 (lot 13)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sandila dy from km 0.000 to 10.500 (lot 13)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 5.000 (lot 18)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of hathaura dy from km 0.000 to 4.000 (lot 05)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of hathaura dy from km 0.000 to 4.000 (lot 05)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of sandila dy from km 0.000 to 10.500 (lot 13)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sandila dy from km 0.000 to 10.500 (lot 13)
Read moreof your Industry type