Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8117/2023 24/E8 Repair/Replacement And Polishing To Wooden Funiture Under Ge 860 Ews
|
| Description |
Repair/Replacement And Polishing To Wooden Funiture Under Ge 860 Ews
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_601275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8117/2023-24/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 860 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreRepair/replacement and painting/polishing to wooden funiture under ge 860 ews
Repair/replacement and painting/polishing to wooden funiture under ge 860 ews
Read moreRepair/replacement/maintenance of wooden furniture items including painting/polishing at bso yard under ge 860 ews
Repair/replacement/maintenance of wooden furniture items including painting/polishing at bso yard under ge 860 ews
Read moreRepair/replacement maintenance of steel furniture items including painting polishing at bso yard under ge 860 ews
Repair/replacement maintenance of steel furniture items including painting polishing at bso yard under ge 860 ews
Read moreRepair / replacement/ painting/ polishing of branded furniture items at bso yard at karu under ge 860 ews
Repair/ replacement/ painting/polishing of branded furniture items at bso yard at karu under ge 860 ews
Read moreRepair/replacement of luminairies at karu zone-i under ge 860 ews.
Repair/replacement of luminairies at karu zone-i under ge 860 ews.
Read more8167/2023-24/e8 provn of space heating using geothermal energy at offrs transit accn at chumathang under ge 860 ews
Provn of space heating using geothermal energy at offrs transit accn at chumathang under ge 860 ews
Read moreGe 874/ews-40/2024-25/e8
Repair and painting of steel furniture of various units under ge 874 ews.
Read more8144/2023-24/e8 special repairs to water supply scheme and water supply pipelines at karu and shesharthang under ge 860 ews
Special repairs to water supply scheme and water supply pipelines at karu and shesharthang under ge 860 ews
Read moreof your Industry type