Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Etmr 433/25 Maliyekkal Ambanattu Nadackal Road Re Tarring And Side Concreting In Ward 31 General Civil Work Ettumanoor Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Etmr 433/25 Maliyekkal&Amp#X0d
Ambanattu Nadackal Road Re Tarring And Side&Amp#X0d
Concreting In Ward 31 General Civil Work Ettumanoor Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1- 5/AE/ETMR/24-25 (10) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5189 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195436 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-etmr- 76/2025-26- naduvelipparampil - kanjiramattathil road concreting -in ward 26-general civil workettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 76/2025-26-&#x0d naduvelipparampil - kanjiramattathil road&#x0d concreting -in ward 26-general civil workettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr-170/2025-26- mannathikunnel - changalithundam footpath concreting-in ward 26-general civil workettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr-170/2025-26-&#x0d mannathikunnel - changalithundam footpath&#x0d concreting-in ward 26-general civil workettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 418/25- 101 kavalachettayilkavala- side concreting and re tarring-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 418/25- 101 kavalachettayilkavala- side concreting and re tarring-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr - 437/25- mhc thellakathukuzhy road side concreting-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr - 437/25- mhc thellakathukuzhy road side concreting-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 430/25 kalapurackal thekkini road re tarring and concreting-in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 430/25 kalapurackal thekkini road re tarring and concreting-in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 687/25-26 chenattukala - kureekombu road re tarring and concreting -in ward 32-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 687/25-26 chenattukala -&#x0d kureekombu road re tarring and concreting -in&#x0d ward 32-general civil work-ettumanoor&#x0d municipality
Read moreAnnual plan project no 495/24 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality maliyekkal ampanattu sasthapuram nadakkal road tarring in ward 31-general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan project no 495/24 2023-24&#x0d ettumanoor municipality maliyekkal&#x0d ampanattu sasthapuram&#x0d nadakkal road tarring in ward&#x0d 31-general civil work ettumanoor&#x0d municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr-678/25-26 pappanamchira sow mill road re concreting-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr-678/25-26 pappanamchira sow mill road re concreting-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreof your Industry type