Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Bsnl) Seeks Contractors For The Construction Of A Boundary Wall At Te, Bela Darbhanga 🧱🔧 Bid Submission Deadline: 04/05/2024, 6:00 Pm ⏳ Tender Fee: Inr 590 Emd: Inr 9254 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Bsnl), A Government Of India Enterprise, Invites Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of A Damaged/Broken Boundary Wall At Telecom Exchange (Te) In Bela Darbhanga. Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Cost Estimates, Construction Methodology, And Timelines For Project Completion. Proposals Must Adhere To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Boundary Wall, Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Government Tender, Bela Darbhanga, Telecom Exchange, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Damaged/Broken Boundary Wall At Te, Bela Darbhanga
|
| Description |
Construction Of Damaged/Broken Boundary Wall At Te, Bela Darbhanga
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSNL_192722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/CD-MZP/MZP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9254 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELA DARBHANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211067 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2024
Expired 850 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreConstruction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreBpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type