Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Side Patri Through Interlockig Work From Chamanlal Market Lane Santosh Fast Food To Saurabh Studio Dubble Side Patri Under Ward 81 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Side Patri Through Interlockig Work From Chamanlal Market Lane Santosh Fast Food To Saurabh Studio Dubble Side Patri Under Ward 81 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1103240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
285/A.A.5/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-81 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2034530 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 238 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of side patri through interlocking work from papular dharmkata to jhanda chauraha dubble side under ward-16 zone-5
Improvement of side patri through interlocking work from papular dharmkata to jhanda chauraha dubble side under ward-16 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of dubble side patri work from dilip pan bhandar to sarvdham chauk chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of dubble side patri work from dilip pan bhandar to sarvdham chauk chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of side patri work from tatyatope nagar hig-1 nitin sachan house to vinaykpur bekari dubble side under ward-09 zone-5
Improvement of side patri work from tatyatope nagar hig-1 nitin sachan house to vinaykpur bekari dubble side under ward-09 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of side patri and drain from h/o surendra kumar to dubble tower road at khadepur yogendra vihar in ward-21 zone-03
Improvement of side patri and drain from h/o surendra kumar to dubble tower road at khadepur yogendra vihar in ward-21 zone-03
Read moreImprovement work of side patri from shani dev mandir to santosh kabadi shop under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of side patri from shani dev mandir to santosh kabadi shop under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Improvement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Improvement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of side patri and drainge work from shop no.118/230 to 118/238 under ward-81 zone-5
Improvement of side patri and drainge work from shop no.118/230 to 118/238 under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of side patri through interlocking work from nasimabad darshanpurwa house no.119/74 to sidhi vinayak provision store under ward-81 zone-5
Improvement of side patri through interlocking work from nasimabad darshanpurwa house no.119/74 to sidhi vinayak provision store under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of side patri through interlocing and drain work from nasimabad darshan purwa house no.119/52 to bhatiya collection under ward-81 zone-5
Improvement of side patri through interlocing and drain work from nasimabad darshan purwa house no.119/52 to bhatiya collection under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type