Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heavy Duty High Tenacity 100 Percent Polyester Nylon Endless Round Sling Of Swl 05 Ton With Proof Load 10 Ton Suitable For Lifting The Wheel With Ewl 10 Feet. The Sling Should Be Covered With Nylon Convermex Cover Which Is 4 Times More Anti Abrasive As Protection Conforming To En 1492 2.2000.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106457454 |
|
Reference Number |
AA245071B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106457454/viewNitPdf_4696772.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Heavy duty high tenacity 100 percent polyester nylon endless round sling of swl 05 ton with proof load 10 ton suitable for lifting the wheel with ewl 10 feet. the sling should be covered with nylon convermex cover which is 4 times more anti abrasive as protection conforming to en-1492-2.2000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty high tenacity 100 percent polyester nylon endless round sling of swl 05 ton with proof load 10 ton suitable for lifting the wheel with ewl 10 feet. the sling should be covered with nylon convermex cover which is 4 times more anti abrasive as protection conforming to en-1492-2.2000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty high tenacity 100 percent polyester nylon endless round sling of swl 05 ton with proof load 10 ton suitable for lifting the wheel with ewl 10 feet. the sling should be covered with nylon convermex cover which is 4 times more anti abrasive as protection conforming to en-1492-2.2000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlat polyster sling swl 1 ton,flat polyster sling swl 3 ton,flat polyster sling swl 10 ton,flat pol
Read more
Flat polyster sling swl 1 ton,flat polyster sling swl 3 ton,flat polyster sling swl 10 ton,flat pol
Read more
Round polyster sling swl 1 ton,round polyster sling swl,round polyster sling swl,round polyster sli
Read more
1 . 81815070020 polyster sling 1 ton swl.,2 . 81815070190 polyster sling 2 ton swl,3 . 81815070260
Read more
1. 81815070020 polyster sling 1 ton swl,2. 81815070260 polyster sling 3 ton swl,3. 81815070400 poly
Read more
of your Industry type