Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Repairs To Station Building Of Mnkd Station. B) Repairs To Water Supply Distribution Pipe Line Form H S Tank To Washing Siding And Various Locations At Kurla Car Shed Under Aden(wks) Tna.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72580622 |
|
Reference Number |
CR-DRMWBB-2023-34-10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72580622/viewNitPdf_4425957.pdf |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 18:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreKyn - miscellaneous repairs and maintenance to service building under aden(wks)kyn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA) repairs to drain with tmc drain cover from msd to cla station under sse(p. way) wb section. b) repairs to drain with tmc drain cover from cla to mnkd station under sse(p.way) mnkd.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA) repairs to drain with tmc drain cover from msd to cla station under sse(p. way) wb section. b) repairs to drain with tmc drain cover from cla to mnkd station under sse(p.way) mnkd.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTna - miscellaneous annual maintenance work at station area, platform and service building in lieu of zone under sse(wks)tna for year 2024-25.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance of bpcl siding at pankidham station under aden/line/cnb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairs & maintenance of height gauge from msd- mm chord, vdlr - jnj & cla- tmby section under aden (m) mnkd.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInternal repairs of existing rb-iv quarters in dr-pr colony under aden(wks)by.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of pqrs siding at kotra station under aden/line/jhs sub division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type