Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sun Boards Size 3mm 80 Cm X 80 Cm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3699378 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 16, 2023 01:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIMALAYAN AUTO | - | 18-07-2023 20:45:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MODI INTERNATIONAL | - | 18-07-2023 20:48:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VINOD TRADE & AGENCIES | - | 18-07-2023 20:46:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODI INTERNATIONAL(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sun Boards size 3mm 80 cm x 80 cm | 14750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HIMALAYAN AUTO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sun Boards size 3mm 80 cm x 80 cm | 16400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VINOD TRADE & AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sun Boards size 3mm 80 cm x 80 cm | 18900.00 | L3 |
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro- reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro-reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant.
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreSun boards 5mm,sun boards 3mm,stickers a3,hoardings,mesh printing one way vision,flex with iron fra
Read more
Squadron flags size 300 x 220 cm,squadron flags size 120 x 80 cm,squadron flags size 38 x 26 cm,flo
Read more
Acrylic printed boards size 15x61 cm,acrylic printed boards size 59x89 cm,door stickers size 100x87
Read more
Composite mesh transperent polypropylene coated with polyglecaprone pore size 3mm x 3mm ipom size 6.4 cm /2.5 or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComposite mesh transperent polypropylene coated with polyglecaprone pore size 3mm x 3mm ipom size 8 cm /3.2 or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSign boards size 3 x 1.5 ft,sign boards size 3 x 1 ft,sign boards size 3 x 2 ft,sign boards size 2
Read more
Supply of photocopying paper 80 gsm, a3 size (29.7 x 42 cm)
Supply of photocopying paper 80 gsm, a3 size (29.7 x 42 cm)
Read moreof your Industry type