Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Firozabad Jalesar Road (O.D.R) In Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Firozabad Jalesar Road (O.D.R) In Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Aligarh Zone PWD Aligarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEALG_880655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6439-Cashier (CD-1 PWD ETAH)AC-23-24 dt-15.12.23 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 30 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer C D-1 PWD ETAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1504433 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of marthara mirhachi marhara mohanpur road (o.d.r) in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of marthara mirhachi marhara mohanpur road (o.d.r) in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pahara rudayan road (o.d.r) in fy 2024-25
Widening and strengthening of pahara rudayan road (o.d.r) in fy 2024-25&#x0d (with 5 years maintenance)
Read moreRoad signage and road furniture work on firozabad jalesar road odr in fy fy 2024-25
Road signage and road furniture work on firozabad jalesar road odr in fy fy 2024-25
Read moreWidening strengthening work at etah ganjdundwara m.d.r. road in fy 2023-24
Widening strengthening work at etah ganjdundwara m.d.r. road in fy 2023-24
Read moreRenewal of jalesar sikandrarao to jalesar dehat in fy 2023-24
Renewal of jalesar sikandrarao to jalesar dehat in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kaptanganj jhanga road in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of kaptanganj jhanga road in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening of gopi-bhilawali road (o.d.r.)
Widening and strengthening of gopi-bhilawali road (o.d.r.)
Read moreRenewal of ishouli jalesar road to neerkheda road in fy 2023-24
Renewal of ishouli jalesar road to neerkheda road in fy 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type