Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Z.P School To Sangale Wasti Shiv Road Km 0/00 To 1/00 (Vr 27 ) Tal Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Z.P School To Sangale Wasti Shiv Road Km 0/00 To 1/00 (Vr 27 ) Tal Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AHMED_974572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWND/30542419/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 20686 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWND ZP AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt sade gav to gopinath barhate wasti road ch 0/00 to 3/00 (vr 50 ) at sade tal kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Stbt sade gav to gopinath barhate wasti road ch 0/00 to 3/00 (vr 50 ) at sade tal kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMetalling to kolpewadi mahegaon dheshmukh shiv to maruti bhagwanta kale wasti road. (chari road.) at.mahegaon desmukh tal. kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Metalling to kolpewadi mahegaon dheshmukh shiv to maruti bhagwanta kale wasti road. (chari road.) at.mahegaon desmukh tal. kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of road from (ord1 )kumbhari hingani road to salunke wasti road (vr31 ) km 0/00 to 2/500 tal kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Construction of road from (ord1 )kumbhari hingani road to salunke wasti road (vr31 ) km 0/00 to 2/500 tal kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of padali ale to kalas mokate wasti road vr 51 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 km tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. of padali ale to kalas mokate wasti road vr 51 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 km tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt in tribal wasti chincholi shiv barde wasti road at ranjangaon deshmukh, tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
Stbt in tribal wasti chincholi shiv barde wasti road at ranjangaon deshmukh, tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to msh 222 tholarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road km 114/00 to 120/00 (s.h.65) tal. kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to msh 222 tholarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkadgaon vaijapur road km 114/00 to 120/00 (s.h.65) tal. kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt jorve pandhri wasti road (vr-41) 0/000 to 4/000 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt jorve pandhri wasti road (vr-41) 0/000 to 4/000 tal.sangamner&#x0d dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to shenit damasewadi ghatkar wasti road (shenit) km 0/00 to 4/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to shenit damasewadi ghatkar wasti road (shenit) km 0/00 to 4/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr - 90 (kole ) to pandhare wasti bodhagire wasti sargar wasti vr 131 to join vr 21 road ( vr no 131 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to mdr - 90 (kole ) to pandhare wasti bodhagire wasti sargar wasti vr 131 to join vr 21 road ( vr no 131 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to bhadrabad jalindar wasti to autade house road (vr-52), tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to bhadrabad jalindar wasti to autade house road (vr-52), tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type