Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stablizer For Ac,Cartridge B1025,Ac Accessories,Cartridge 2500 W,Heavy Duty Iron,Bar Stool
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4637735 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY EQUIPERS | - | 16-02-2024 15:57:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SANGHWAL SALES CORPORATION | - | 21-02-2024 09:26:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Surindra Sales Corporation | - | 20-02-2024 13:57:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY EQUIPERS | Item Categories : STABLIZER FOR AC,CARTRIDGE B1025,AC ACCESSORIES,CARTRIDGE 2500 W,HEAVY DUTY IRON,BAR STOOL | 39350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANGHWAL SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : STABLIZER FOR AC,CARTRIDGE B1025,AC ACCESSORIES,CARTRIDGE 2500 W,HEAVY DUTY IRON,BAR STOOL | 44796.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Surindra Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : STABLIZER FOR AC,CARTRIDGE B1025,AC ACCESSORIES,CARTRIDGE 2500 W,HEAVY DUTY IRON,BAR STOOL | 47400.00 | L3 |