Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Level Central Processing Unit Regarding Implementation Of Rural Swm Project Under Belgoria Ii Gp. Nadia Of Sl No A B C D E And I
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Level Central Processing Unit Regarding Implementation Of Rural Swm Project Under Belgoria Ii Gp. Nadia Of Sl No A B C D E And I
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_550582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bel-II/155/SWM/23-24 (4th Call) Dated 24.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prodhan, Belgoria II Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at julkarampur of mollabelia gp under haringhata block, nadia
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at julkarampur of mollabelia gp under haringhata block, nadia
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at julkarampur of mollabelia gp under haringhata block, nadia
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at julkarampur of mollabelia gp under haringhata block, nadia
Read moreConstruction of community level de-central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at narapatipara
Construction of community level de-central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at narapatipara
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at (phase-i )julkarampur of mollabelia gp under haringhata block, nadia
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at (phase-i )julkarampur of mollabelia gp under haringhata block, nadia
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at kaliganj g.p. under kaliganj development block , nadia. (work id-6651746521-22)
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at kaliganj g.p. under kaliganj development block , nadia. (work id-6651746521-22)
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at kaliganj g.p. under kaliganj development block , nadia. work id-6651944721 2022-2023
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at kaliganj g.p. under kaliganj development block , nadia. work id-6651944721 2022-2023
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project under belgoria ii gp nadia of sl no f g h j construction of segregation shed of segregation ramp with floor for shaded area of shed for eco ricksha
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project under belgoria ii gp nadia of sl no f g h j construction of segregation shed of segregation ramp with floor for shaded area of shed for eco ricksh
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at kanchrapara gp under kalyani development block
Construction of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural swm project at kanchrapara gp under kalyani development block
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u) regarding implementation of rural swm project under ghetugachhi gp under chakdaha dev. sbm fund-1615310.00
Construction of community level central processing unit&#x0d (c.p.u) regarding implementation of rural swm project&#x0d under ghetugachhi gp under chakdaha dev.&#x0d sbm fund-1615310.00
Read moreSanitary and plumbing work of latrine urinal and others works of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural project palashipara swm
Sanitary and plumbing work of latrine urinal and others works of community level central processing unit regarding implementation of rural project palashipara swm
Read moreof your Industry type