Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road From Tanta To Draman Via Kuthal By Way Of Earthwork 3 00 Mtrs Span Rcc Culvert 900 Mm Dia Hp Culvert 6 00 Mtrs Rcc Culvert 3 00 Mtrs Height Semi Pucca R Wall 2 00 Mtrs Height Semi Pucca R Wall 2 50 Mtrs Height Semi Puc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Road From Tanta To Draman Via Kuthal By Way Of Earthwork 3 00 Mtrs Span Rcc Culvert 900 Mm Dia Hp Culvert 6 00 Mtrs Rcc Culvert 3 00 Mtrs Height Semi Pucca R Wall 2 00 Mtrs Height Semi Pucca R Wall 2 50 Mtrs Height Semi Puc
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_273148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT NO. 39 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 14.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thathri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=843703 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work for construction of link road from tanta to draman via kuthal by way of earthwork 3 00 mtrs span rcc culvert 900 mm dia hp culvert 6 00 mtrs rcc culvert 3 00 mtrs height semi pucca r wall 2 00 mtrs height semi pucca r wall 2 50 m
Balance work for construction of link road from tanta to draman via kuthal by way of earthwork 3 00 mtrs span rcc culvert 900 mm dia hp culvert 6 00 mtrs rcc culvert 3 00 mtrs height semi pucca r wall 2 00 mtrs height semi pucca r wall 2 50 m
Read moreSnow and slip clearance caused by snow from roads of r and b division thathri 1 link road from tanta to draman via kuthal l 3.00 km
As per nit/sbd
Read moreConstruction of donli to punialla link road from km 1st rd 0 to km 9th rd 500 by way of earthwork 1000 mm dia hp culvert 5 00 mtr height semi pucca r wall 1 50 mtr height pucca edge wall 2 5 mtr height semi pucca b wall and create wall
Construction of donli to punialla link road from km 1st rd 0 to km 9th rd 500 by way of earthwork 1000 mm dia hp culvert 5 00 mtr height semi pucca r wall 1 50 mtr height pucca edge wall 2 5 mtr height semi pucca b wall and create wall
Read moreConstruction of donli to punialla link road from km 1st rd 0 to km 9th rd 500 by way of earthwork 1000 mm dia hp culvert 5 00 mtr height semi pucca r wall 15 0 mtr height pucca edge wall 2 5 mtr height semi pucca b wall and create wall
Construction of donli to punialla link road from km 1st rd 0 to km 9th rd 500 by way of earthwork 1000 mm dia hp culvert 5 00 mtr height semi pucca r wall 15 0 mtr height pucca edge wall 2 5 mtr height semi pucca b wall and create wall
Read moreConstruction of link road from pdc road to upper thathri by way of earthwork in km ist rd 400 620 4 00 mtr height semi pucca r wall and 2 5 mtr height semi pucca b wall
Construction of link road from pdc road to upper thathri by way of earthwork in km ist rd 400 620 4 00 mtr height semi pucca r wall and 2 5 mtr height semi pucca b wall
Read moreConstruction of 2.50mtr height semi pucca b/wall behind ups thanth
Construction of 2.50mtr height semi pucca b/wall behind ups thanth
Read moreApproach road from kulgwari wanipura road to phc gundna.by way of construction of 5.00 mtr height semi pucca rwall 3.00 mtr height semi pucca rwall balance work
Approach road from kulgwari wanipura road to phc gundna.by way of construction of 5.00 mtr height semi pucca rwall 3.00 mtr height semi pucca rwall balance work
Read moreConstruction of box culvert 7x5 mtrs height 5 mtrs span bitween ranjeet khera and udham khera approch road add aprroch road and protection work over kalyani river
Construction of box culvert 7x5 mtrs height 5 mtrs span bitween ranjeet khera and udham khera approch road add aprroch road and protection work over kalyani river
Read moreBalance work of 6.00 mtrs. span culvert over mama bhanja nallah gp band vihar km 0/00 to 0/400 (sw - c/o approaches of 6.00 mtrs. span culvert and approaches towards samshan ghat (scsp)
Balance work of 6.00 mtrs. span culvert over mama bhanja nallah gp band vihar km 0/00 to 0/400 (sw - c/o approaches of 6.00 mtrs. span culvert and approaches towards samshan ghat (scsp)
Read moreC/o link road to deot basti km 0/00 to 1/00 (sw - balance work of approaches of 3.00 mtrs span culvert at rd 0/080 to 0/090)
C/o link road to deot basti km 0/00 to 1/00 (sw - balance work of approaches of 3.00 mtrs span culvert at rd 0/080 to 0/090)
Read moreof your Industry type