Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 970 Black,Hp 971 Cyan,Hp 971 Yellow,Hp 971 Magenta,Hp 975 Black,Hp 975 Cyan,Hp 975 Yellow
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Economic Affairs | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/422658 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PASSCO | Item Categories : HP 970- Black,HP 971- Cyan,HP 971 -Yellow,HP 971- Magenta,HP 975- Black,HP 975 -Cyan,HP 975 -Yellow | 25878619.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Hp 970- black,hp 971- cyan,hp 971 -yellow,hp 971- magenta,hp 975- black,hp 975 -cyan,hp 975 -yellow
Read more
Hp 970- black,hp 971- cyan,hp 971 -yellow,hp 971- magenta,hp 975- black,hp 975 -cyan,hp 975 -yellow
Read more
Hp 970- black,hp 971- cyan,hp 971 -yellow,hp 971- magenta,hp 975- black,hp 975 -cyan,hp 975 -yellow
Read more
12a,black hp,cyan hp,magenta hp,yellow hp,cartridge black,cartridge cyan,cartridge yellow,cartridge
Read more
12a,black hp,cyan hp,magenta hp,yellow hp,cartridge black,cartridge cyan,cartridge yellow,cartridge
Read more
12a,black hp,cyan hp,magenta hp,yellow hp,cartridge black,cartridge cyan,cartridge yellow,cartridge
Read more
Hp 955xl black,cyan,magenta, and yellow ink cartridge. hp 711 29-ml cyan,magenta,black and yellow ink cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp 955xl black,cyan,magenta, and yellow ink cartridge. hp 711 29-ml cyan,magenta,black and yellow ink cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type