Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 3/2023 24/45114 Annual Plan Dpt 2022 23 Maintenance Of Janasakthi Road Engandiyur Gp Thalikulam Bp S0853/23 Maintenance Of Janasakthi Road Engandiyur Gp Thalikulam Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpt 2022 23 Maintenance Of Janasakthi Road Engandiyur Gp Thalikulam Bp S0853/23 Maintenance Of Janasakthi Road Engandiyur Gp Thalikulam Bp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-3/2023-24/45114 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42369 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn-3/2023-24/45114- annual plan-dpt 2022-23 maintenance of janasakthi road engandiyur gp thalikulam bp -s0853/23maintenance of janasakthi road engandiyur gp thalikulam bp-general civil work
Tn-3/2023-24/45114- annual plan-dpt 2022-23 maintenance of janasakthi road engandiyur gp thalikulam bp -s0853/23maintenance of janasakthi road engandiyur gp thalikulam bp-general civil work
Read more33625 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 engandiyur gp - construction of building for anganwadi no13 in engandiyur thalikulam bp(pro.no.s0313/24)- in thalikulam bp-general civil work
33625 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 engandiyur gp - construction of building for anganwadi no13 in engandiyur thalikulam bp(pro.no.s0313/24)- in thalikulam bp-general civil work
Read more62685 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thalikulam gp - side protection work for kaithakkal s c colony poosari thodu thalikulam bp (pro.no.1024/24)-in thalikulam bp-general civil work
62685 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thalikulam gp - side protection work for kaithakkal s c colony poosari thodu thalikulam bp (pro.no.1024/24)-in thalikulam bp-general civil work
Read more62685 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thalikulam gp - side protection work for kaithakkal s c colony poosari thodu thalikulam bp (pro.no.1024/24)-in thalikulam bp-general civil work
62685 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thalikulam gp - side protection work for kaithakkal s c colony poosari thodu thalikulam bp (pro.no.1024/24)-in thalikulam bp-general civil work
Read more62685 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thalikulam gp - side protection work for kaithakkal s c colony poosari thodu thalikulam bp (pro.no.1024/24)-in thalikulam bp-general civil work
62685 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thalikulam gp - side protection work for kaithakkal s c colony poosari thodu thalikulam bp (pro.no.1024/24)-in thalikulam bp-general civil work
Read more33624 - dpt - tsr - 2023-2024 -vadanappilly gp-formation of uppupadanna sc colony link road thalikulam bp (pro.no.s01022/24)
Civil works road
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 - nattika lac- 991 - edasseri beach road - thalikulam gp , thalikulam bp, thrissur dt.
Lrrp 2024-25 - nattika lac- 991 - edasseri beach road - thalikulam gp , thalikulam bp, thrissur dt.
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/10317- annual plan-dpt 2022-23 -chelakkara- chelakkara gp - pazhayannur bp s0878/23- dpt 2022-23 -chelakkara smtghss construction of toilet block - chelakkara gp - pazhayannur bp s0878/23 -general civil work
Annual plan-dpt 2022-23 -chelakkara- chelakkara gp - pazhayannur bp s0878/23- dpt 2022-23 -chelakkara smtghss construction of toilet block - chelakkara gp - pazhayannur bp s0878/23 -general civil work
Read more23846 lac-ads-nattika lac-2022-2023- construction of physiotherappy centre in thalikkulam fhc, thalikkulam gp thalikulam bp-in thalikulam bp-general civil work
23846 lac-ads-nattika lac-2022-2023- construction of physiotherappy centre in thalikkulam fhc, thalikkulam gp thalikulam bp-in thalikulam bp-general civil work
Read more23846 lac-ads-nattika lac-2022-2023- construction of physiotherappy centre in thalikkulam fhc, thalikkulam gp thalikulam bp-in thalikulam bp-general civil work
23846 lac-ads-nattika lac-2022-2023- construction of physiotherappy centre in thalikkulam fhc, thalikkulam gp thalikulam bp-in thalikulam bp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type