Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To New Ada Bhanegaon Mr 06 Road Odr 33 Km 9/500 To 11/00 Tq. Hadgaon.
Description
Improvement To New Ada Bhanegaon Mr 06 Road Odr 33 Km 9/500 To 11/00 Tq. Hadgaon.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_NANDE_937039_7
Reference
Number
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 5/ UEE/23-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place EEZPBHOKAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 28, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.