Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of One Nos. Air Crossing At 19 L/23 Xd In R Vi Seam At Mic Under Jpc
Description
Construction Of One Nos. Air Crossing At 19 L/23 Xd In R Vi Seam At Mic Under Jpc
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_ECL_297495_1
Reference
Number
GM/JNR/CIV/e-Tender/23-24/545 DT-26.12.23
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place Jhanjra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=308125

Start Date January 13, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 25/01/2024

Expired 954 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.