Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Hyd. Main Pump 02 Nos. Of Idm 30, Drill Sl. No. 862 Of Abocp Mines.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Hyd. Main Pump 02 Nos. Of Idm 30, Drill Sl. No. 862 Of Abocp Mines.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_339413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BII/EXC/REP/e-Tender/ 25-26 /58 Dt.11.07.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351856 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Both side idler repairing and seal kit fitting in hyd. adjuster of idm-30 drill 862 drill of abocp
Both side idler repairing and seal kit fitting in hyd. adjuster of idm-30 drill 862 drill of abocp mine
Read moreRepairing of power assly of drill idm-30 si.no.-862 at abocp mine.
Repairing of power assly of drill idm-30 si.no.-862 at abocp mine.
Read moreRepairing of power assly of drill idm-30 si. no. - 862 at abocp mine.
Repairing of power assly of drill idm-30 si. no. - 862 at abocp mine.
Read moreRepairing of pump drive gear box assy. of idm-30. drill sl. no. 862.
Repairing of pump drive gear box assy. of idm-30. drill sl. no. 862.
 
Read moreRepairing of feed system of 862 drill of abocp
Repairing of feed system of 862 drill of abocp
Read moreRepairing of crawler weldment group and idler assy. of sl. no. 862 drill abocp
Repairing of crawler weldment group and idler assy. of sl. no. 862 drill abocp
Read moreRepairing of pto assly of idm 30 drill sl. no. 865
Repairing of pto assly of idm 30 drill sl. no. 865
Read moreRepairing of levelling jack cylinder of idm -30 drill sl no.
Repairing of levelling jack cylinder of idm -30 drill sl no. 
 865
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. self starter for ck-300, sl. no. b0754 and idm 30 drill, sl. no. 201106750 and 02 no. alternator 24v idm 30 drill sl. no 825 and ck-300 sl. no. b0754
Repairing of 02 nos. self starter for ck-300, sl. no. b0754 and idm 30 drill, sl. no. 201106750 and 02 no. alternator 24v idm 30 drill sl. no 825 and ck-300 sl. no. b0754
Read moreRepairing of idm drill sl no 201606885.
Fabrication of 16 nos track roller 4nos carrier roller and repairing of both idler assy and sprocket assy of idm drill sl no 201606885.
Read moreof your Industry type