Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Pvc Flooring In Building No P 138 At Irde Under Ge (I) Rnd Dehradun
|
| Description |
Provision Of Pvc Flooring In Building No P 138 At Irde Under Ge (I) Rnd Dehradun
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_630619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(I)RND/9303/E8/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of pvc flooring in building no p-138 at irde under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Provision of pvc flooring in building no p-138 at irde under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Read moreImprovement to corridor (gf and ff) of p 7 building at irde under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Improvement to corridor (gf and ff) of p 7 building at irde under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Read moreRepair to floor / wall tiling pvc flooring and certain b/r works of technical and residential area of irde under ge(i) rnd dehradun
Repair to floor / wall tiling pvc flooring and certain b/r works of technical and residential area of irde under ge(i) rnd dehradun
Read moreProvision of 50,000 glns rcc overhead tank against unserviceable tank and deficient storage capacity at irde dehradun under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Provision of 50,000 glns rcc overhead tank against unserviceable tank and deficient storage capacity at irde dehradun under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Read moreDay to day maint in residential and tech area of irde dehradun under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Day to day maint in residential and tech area of irde dehradun under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Read moreDay to day maint in residential and tech area of irde dehradun under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Day to day maint in residential and tech area of irde dehradun under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Read moreRepair/replacement of pvc flooring, kitchen cabinet, floor/wall tilling and certain b/r works of technical residential area of irde under ge(i) rnd dehradun
Class e category a (i) for unenlisted contractor (i) enlistment criteria may be seen in para 1.4 and 1.5 of section of part i of mes manual on contracts-2020 as available in all mes formations (ii) copy of police verification /passport.
Read moreRepair/repalcement of pvc flooring, kitchen cabinet, floor/wall tilling and certain b/r works of technical and residential area of irde under ge(i) rnd dehradun
Repair/repalcement of pvc flooring, kitchen cabinet, floor/wall tilling and certain b/r works of technical and residential area of irde under ge(i) rnd dehradun
Read moreAddition / alteration and refurbishment of first floor of bldg no p-09 in tech area b at irde dehradun under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Addition / alteration and refurbishment of first floor of bldg no p-09 in tech area b at irde dehradun under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Read moreSpecial repair of collapsed high security wall behind bldg. no p-120 in tech area a at irde dehradun under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Special repair of collapsed high security wall behind bldg. no p-120 in tech area a at irde dehradun under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Read moreof your Industry type