Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Resistances For Relay Qop/Qoa Consisiting Of Four Types As Follows. S.No. 1]. Rqop 3200 Ohms 75 Watts Clw Spec No. Clw/Es/R 38 Or Latest Qty/1 No., S.No 2]. Rpqoa 150 Ohms 75 Watts Clw Spec No.Clw/Es/R 38 Or Latest Qty/1 No., S.No.3]. Rqoa 680 Ohms 75 Watts Clw Spec No. Clw/Es/R 38 Or Latest Qty/1 No., S.No.4]. Rhoba 210 Ohms 75 Watts Clw Spec No. Clw/Es/R 38 Or Latest Qty/1 No.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106237680 |
|
Reference Number |
LD231182 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106237680/viewNitPdf_4468154.pdf |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of resistances for relay qop/qoa consisting of four types as follows. s. no. 1. rqop 3200 ohms 75 watts clw spec no. clw/es/r-38 qty/1 no. 2. rpqoa 150 ohms 75 watts clw spec no. clw/es/r-38 qty/1 no. 3. rqoa 680 ohms 75 watts clw spec no. clw/es/r-38 qty/1 no. 4. rhoba 210 ohms 75 watts clw spec no. clw/es/r-38 qty/1 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire wound resistance for power circuit earthing 3.2 kohms/75 watts to clw specification clw/es/r-38, alt-c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire wound resistance for power circuit earthing 3.2 kohms/75 watts to clw specification clw/es/r-38, alt-c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResistance for traction motor voltmeter 88k. ohms, 9 watts as per clw drg.no.clw/es/sk-5/21. clw specn.no.clw/es/1-21. clw drg.no- clw/es/sk-5/1/-21, clw/es/1-21 latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResistance for traction motor voltmeter 88k. ohms, 9 watts as per clw drg.no.clw/es/sk-5/21. clw specn.no.clw/es/1-21. clw drg.no- clw/es/sk-5/1/-21, clw/es/1-21 latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResistance for traction motor voltmeter 88k. ohms, 9 watts as per clw drg.no.clw/es/sk-5/21. clw specn.no.clw/es/1-21. clw drg.no- clw/es/sk-5/1/-21, clw/es/1-21 latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire wound resistence for relay qop 150 ohms/75watts to clw specification clw/es/r-38, alt-c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire wound resistence for relay qop 150 ohms/75watts to clw specification clw/es/r-38, alt-c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire wound resistence for relay qop 150 ohms/75watts to clw specification clw/es/r-38, alt-c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire wound resistence for relay qop 150 ohms/75watts to clw specification clw/es/r-38, alt-d.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type