Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Bt Road From Panchberia Bottala Towards Iti College At Panchberia In The Gp Of Jugolekishore Under Ranaghat Ii Dev. Block.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Bt Road From Panchberia Bottala Towards Iti College At Panchberia In The Gp Of Jugolekishore Under Ranaghat Ii Dev. Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_807910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.34/Rh-II P.S/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 6801 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchberia Bottala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1796706 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jhama bats road from hossenpur amtalamore towards old slab culvert in the gp of jugolekishore under ranaghat-ii dev.block
Construction of jhama bats road from hossenpur amtalamore towards old slab culvert in the gp of jugolekishore under ranaghat-ii dev.block
Read moreInstallation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant near panchberia high school (h.s) at panchberia of jugalkishor g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (year-2023-24,activity code-73186801)
Installation of arsenic, iron and bacteria free community based drinking water purification plant near panchberia high school (h.s) at panchberia of jugalkishor g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (year-2023-24,activity code-73186801)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at bira near bira bottala of jugalkishor g p under ranaghat ii dev block. (year 2024-25 activity code - 91920168)
Construction of community toilet at bira near bira bottala of jugalkishor g p under ranaghat ii dev block. (year 2024-25 activity code - 91920168)
Read moreRepairing of black top road from ho kajal mondal towards ho bahadeb biswas at byaspur under khisma gp, ranaghat-1 dev. block
Repairing of black top road from ho kajal mondal towards ho bahadeb biswas at byaspur under khisma gp, ranaghat-1 dev. block
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at churni river arkhisma purbapara under khisma gp under ranaghat-i dev. block ( 87/138, ranaghat uttar paschim assembly)
Construction of bathing ghat at churni river arkhisma purbapara under khisma gp under ranaghat-i dev. block ( 87/138, ranaghat uttar paschim assembly)
Read moreBt road from parsonathpur to mithapur to rameshwarpur under majhergram gp within ranaghat-ii block
Bt road from parsonathpur to mithapur to rameshwarpur under majhergram gp within ranaghat-ii block
Read moreMaintence of bt road from basantakumari memorial school towards chapra pri school in r hijuli i g p under ranaghat ii dev block (year 2024-25,activity cod-97562413)
Maintence of bt road from basantakumari memorial school towards chapra pri school in r hijuli i g p under ranaghat ii dev block (year 2024-25,activity cod-97562413)
Read moreInstalation of roop top solar pannel ongrid at khisma gp office under ranaghat-i dev. block
Instalation of roop top solar pannel ongrid at khisma gp office under ranaghat-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at ghola purbapara in the gp of debagram under ranaghat-ii dev. block.
Construction of anganwadi centre at ghola purbapara in the gp of debagram under ranaghat-ii dev. block.
Read moreConstruction panchayat learning center (1st floor) under khisma gp under ranaghat-i dev block during 2025-26
Construction panchayat learning center (1st floor) under khisma gp under ranaghat-i dev block during 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type