Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Filter,Fuel Filter,Seal Kit,Hose Hyd,Hose,Transmission Output Shaft Seal,Brg Tapper Roller
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4063429 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dheera Auto Parts | - | 17-10-2023 20:09:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | UNITED MOTOR STORE | - | 17-10-2023 20:01:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | yp enterprises | - | 17-10-2023 19:51:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yp enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR FILTER,FUEL FILTER,SEAL KIT,HOSE HYD,HOSE,TRANSMISSION OUTPUT SHAFT SEAL,BRG TAPPER ROLLER | 16702.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNITED MOTOR STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR FILTER,FUEL FILTER,SEAL KIT,HOSE HYD,HOSE,TRANSMISSION OUTPUT SHAFT SEAL,BRG TAPPER ROLLER | 16860.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Dheera Auto Parts (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR FILTER,FUEL FILTER,SEAL KIT,HOSE HYD,HOSE,TRANSMISSION OUTPUT SHAFT SEAL,BRG TAPPER ROLLER | 17230.00 | L3 |