Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kalliassery Block Panchayath Pro No.S0226/25 Providing Air Condition To Irinavu Vanitha Fitness Centre Air Conditioning Electrical Ac Work
|
| Description |
General Kalliassery Block Panchayath Pro&Amp#X0d
No.S0226/25 Providing Air Condition To&Amp#X0d
Irinavu Vanitha Fitness Centre Air&Amp#X0d
Conditioning Electrical Ac Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/AEEKLSY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4458 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kallissery BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163763 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kalliassery block panchayath - pro no.s0225/25 - wiring plumbing and basic facilities for irinavu vanitha enterprises- electrification
General-kalliassery block panchayath - pro&#x0d no.s0225/25 - wiring plumbing and basic&#x0d facilities for irinavu vanitha enterprises-&#x0d electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 pro 112/26 demolision of uninhabitable portion of irinavu kozhifarm building in kalliassery gp
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 proj.no. 112/26-demolition of&#x0d uninhabitable portion of irinavu kozhifarm&#x0d building in kalliassery gp
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath pro no.s0161/25 infrastrucural facilities to pazhayanghadi taluk hospital vanitha canteen electrification
-kalliassery block panchayath &#x0d project no.s0161/25 - infrastructural facilities&#x0d to pazhayangadi thaluk hospital vanitha&#x0d canteen-electrification
Read moreGeneral-kalliassery block panchayath - pro no 195/25 - construction of public toilet building unit at irinavu mini stadium- electrification
General-kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 195/25 - construction of public toilet&#x0d building unit at irinavu mini stadium-&#x0d electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 proj.no. 28/26-construction of happiness park near irinavu kozhifarm
New construction
Read moreGeneral-kalliassery block panchayath - pro no.s0228/25 - matool fhc lab renovation and basic infrastructure development-electrification and air conditioning
General-kalliassery block panchayath - pro&#x0d no.s0228/25 - matool fhc lab renovation and&#x0d basic infrastructure development-electrification&#x0d and air conditioning
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 pro no.118/26 irinavu paultry farm women enterpreneurship centre and take a break compound second phase
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 proj.no. 118/26-interlock at irinavu&#x0d paultry farm women enterpreneurship centre&#x0d and take a break compound-second phase
Read moreAlathur block panchayath 2023-2024 completion works of vanitha fitness center -kannambra gp
Alathur block panchayath 2023-2024 completion works of vanitha fitness center -kannambra gp
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath - pro no 25/25 - electrification to mattool fhc- electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 25/25 - electrification to&#x0d mattool fhc- electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath pro no. 218/25 renovation to udhaya club panchayath aala foot path in madayi grama panchayath -retender
Kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj.no. 218/25-renovation to udhaya club panchayath aala foot path in&#x0d madayi grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type