Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Licensing Of Commercial Space At Ground Floor At Sec 101 Sec 81 Nsez, Sec 83 Sec 137 Sec 144 Sec 145 Sec 146 Sec 147 Sec 148 Alpha 1 Gnida, Depot Station In Nmrc Network
|
| Description |
Tender For Licensing Of Commercial Space At Ground Floor At Sec 101 Sec 81 Nsez, Sec 83 Sec 137 Sec 144 Sec 145 Sec 146 Sec 147 Sec 148 Alpha 1 Gnida, Depot Station In Nmrc Network
|
| Organisation | Noida Metro Rail Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NMRCL_1150476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NMRC/13_Commercial spaces/459/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NMRC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2154370 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2026
Expired 82 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Digging of borewell at ward no.144, 146, 147 and 148
Digging of borewell at ward no.144, 146, 147 and 148
Read moreMechanized cleaning and housekeeping works at nmrc stations from sec 137 to sec 148 - rss 148 hk-c2.1 package 02
Mechanized cleaning and housekeeping works at nmrc stations from sec 137 to sec 148 - rss 148 hk-c2.1 package 02
Read moreInstallation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 143 144 145 146 147 and 148 zone 11
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 143 144 145 146 147 and 148 zone 11
Read moreAttending bt patch work at various street in dn 143, 144, 145, 146, 147 and 148 unit 32 and 33, zone 11
Attending bt patch work at various street in dn 143, 144, 145, 146, 147 and 148 unit 32 and 33, zone 11
Read moreTender for licensing of commercial spaces at sec 83 metro station in nmrc network
Tender for licensing of commercial spaces at sec 83 metro station in nmrc network
Read moreTender for licensing of commercial spaces at sec 83 metro station in nmrc network
Tender for licensing of commercial spaces at sec 83 metro station in nmrc network
Read moreTender for licensing of commercial spaces at sec 83 metro station in nmrc network
Tender for licensing of commercial spaces at sec 83 metro station in nmrc network
Read moreTender for licensing of commercial spaces at sec 83 metro station in nmrc network
Tender for licensing of commercial spaces at sec 83 metro station in nmrc network
Read moreTender for licensing of commercial spaces at sec -81 sec -83 and depot metro station in nmrc network
Tender for licensing of commercial spaces at sec -81 sec -83 and depot metro station in nmrc network
Read moreTender for licensing of commercial spaces at sec -81, sec 83 and depot metro station in nmrc network
Tender for licensing of commercial spaces at sec -81 sec 83 and depot metro station in nmrc network
Read moreof your Industry type