Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Combat Outer Cloth,Inner Cloth,Wash Basin Table Top,Floor Matting 6 Ft By 7 Ft,Red Mat 3 By 4,Foot
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3973012
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 17, 2023 02:54
End Date
Expired 27/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALAJI ENTERPRISES - 20-09-2023 12:12:13 N/A Qualified
2 kundan auto electricals - 20-09-2023 22:38:50 N/A Qualified
3 UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA - 27-09-2023 19:49:16 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BALAJI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Combat Outer Cloth,Inner Cloth,Wash Basin Table Top,Floor Matting 6 ft by 7 ft,Red Mat 3 by 4,Foot 65485.00 L1
2 kundan auto electricals Item Categories : Combat Outer Cloth,Inner Cloth,Wash Basin Table Top,Floor Matting 6 ft by 7 ft,Red Mat 3 by 4,Foot 88530.00 L2
3 UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA Item Categories : Combat Outer Cloth,Inner Cloth,Wash Basin Table Top,Floor Matting 6 ft by 7 ft,Red Mat 3 by 4,Foot 97811.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise