Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Road Shingorni Kalamwadi Kusamod Maloli Shendechinch Dhanore Tondale Bondale To Dasur Road Mdr 213 Km 0/00 To 13/00 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Road Shingorni Kalamwadi Kusamod Maloli Shendechinch Dhanore Tondale Bondale To Dasur Road Mdr 213 Km 0/00 To 13/00 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928619_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER NOTICE NO_08_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,Public Works Division, Akluj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to shingorni kalamwadi kusmod maloli shendechinch dhanore tondale bondale to dasur road mdr-213 km 13/00 to 26/00 (part-maloli shendechinch dhanore tondale bondale to dasur) tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
Annual maintenance to shingorni kalamwadi kusmod maloli shendechinch dhanore tondale bondale to dasur road mdr-213 km 13/00 to 26/00 (part-maloli shendechinch dhanore tondale bondale to dasur) tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
Read moreimprovement to shingorni kalamwadi kusmod maloli shendechinch dhanore tondale bondale dasur road connecting to s.h. 15 road odr 105 (part maloli to shendechinch) ch.10/00 to 15/00 tal. malshiras
improvement to shingorni kalamwadi kusmod maloli shendechinch dhanore tondale bondale dasur road connecting to s.h. 15 road odr 105 (part maloli to shendechinch) ch.10/00 to 15/00 tal. malshiras
Read moreImprovement to tondale to dasur vr 369 ch 0/00 to 2/00 at dasur tal malshiras
Improvement to tondale to dasur vr 369 ch 0/00 to 2/00 at dasur tal malshiras
Read moreImprovement to akluj mahalung borgaon malkhambi to tondale-bondale tandulwadi falawani shingorni road mdr-93 km 35/00 to 45/00 (part-tandulwadi falawani shingorni) tal- malshiras, dist-solapur (working chainage km 36/300 to 45/00).
Improvement to akluj mahalung borgaon malkhambi to tondale-bondale tandulwadi falawani shingorni road mdr-93 km 35/00 to 45/00 (part-tandulwadi falawani shingorni) tal- malshiras, dist-solapur (working chainage km 36/300 to 45/00).
Read moreAnnual maintenance to akluj mahalung borgaon malkhambi to tondale bondale tandulwadi falawani shingorni road mdr-93 km 1/500 to 5/500 and 19/300 to 35/00 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
Annual maintenance to akluj mahalung borgaon malkhambi to tondale bondale tandulwadi falawani shingorni road mdr-93 km 1/500 to 5/500 and 19/300 to 35/00 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
Read moreA) improvement to chandapuri kusmod maloli odr 70 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal malshiras, b) improvement to chandapur kusmod maloli odr 70 ch 1/00 to 2/500 tal malshiras
A) improvement to chandapuri kusmod maloli odr 70 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal malshiras, b) improvement to chandapur kusmod maloli odr 70 ch 1/00 to 2/500 tal malshiras
Read moreA)improvement bondale to manewasti vr 201 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal malshiras
A)improvement bondale to manewasti vr 201 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal malshiras
Read moreA) tree plantation and 3 year preservation on akluj mahalung borgaon malkhambi tondale-bondale tandulwadi falwani shingorni road mdr-93 in stretch of akluj to mahalung for 3.00 km (ch. 0/600 to 3/600) tal. - malshiras, dist.- solapur.b
A) tree plantation and 3 year preservation on akluj mahalung borgaon malkhambi tondale-bondale tandulwadi falwani shingorni road mdr-93 in stretch of akluj to mahalung for 3.00 km (ch. 0/600 to 3/600) tal. - malshiras, dist.- solapur.b
Read moreImprovements to tondale to dasur road m n h 15 to odr 66 road vr 369 ch 0/00 2/00 tal malashiras
Improvements to tondale to dasur road m n h 15 to odr 66 road vr 369 ch 0/00 2/00 tal malashiras
Read moreSpecial repair to road v.r. 41 to tupewasti maloli road v.r. 390 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal. malshiras
Special repair to road v.r. 41 to tupewasti maloli road v.r. 390 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal. malshiras
Read moreof your Industry type