Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling 200 Mm Dia Tubewell(02 Nos)
|
| Description |
Drilling 02 Nos Tubewell Drilling Work (02 Nos)
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_419310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
844/25-04-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PARISHAD NAMLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494227 |
| Start Date | April 26, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreDrilling of 02 nos. 350/150 mm dia gravel packed tubewell and 01 no. 200 mm dia ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 02 nos. 350/150 mm dia gravel packed tubewell in gayatri nagar ambedkar ward and shukla mohalla chhaparwah ramkrishna paramhans ward and 01 no. 200 mm dia ordinary tubewell in lakhera naya gaon viveknand ward no. 37
Read moreDrilling of 02 nos. 350/150 mm dia gravel packed tubewell and 01 no. 200 mm dia ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 02 nos. 350/150 mm dia gravel packed tubewell in gayatri nagar ambedkar ward and shukla mohalla chhaparwah ramkrishna paramhans ward and 01 no. 200 mm dia ordinary tubewell in lakhera naya gaon viveknand ward no. 37
Read moreDrilling of 200 mm dia tubewell at required places in
Drilling of 200 mm dia tubewell at required places in nagar palika sheopur
Read moreDrilling of 200 mm dia tubewell at required places in
Drilling of 200 mm dia tubewell at required places in nagar palika sheopur
Read moreDrilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block narsinghpur and gotegoan district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of district narsinghpur
Read moreof your Industry type