Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc Of Nitrogen Injection Fire Protection System Nifps Installed At Various Substations Of Bina Project
|
| Description |
Amc Of Nitrogen Injection Fire Protection System Nifps Installed At Various Substations Of Bina Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_286081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B/EM/eTender/2023-24/15 dt. 14.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 11040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Staff Officer (EM), Bina |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc of nitrogen injection fire protection system (nifps) installed at various substations of bina project.
Amc of nitrogen injection fire protection system (nifps) installed at various substations of bina project.
Read moreNifps(nitrogen injection fire protection system) for 10 mva power transformer,nifps( nitrogen injec
Read more
Nifps(nitrogen injection fire protection system) for 10 mva power transformer,nifps( nitrogen injec
Read more
Maintenance and testing of nitrogen injection fire protection system (including supply of material) installed at different substations
Maintenance and testing of nitrogen injection fire protection system (including supply of material) installed at different substations
Read moreInstallation of nitrogen injection fire protection system (nifps) on aditya make 220/132kv 200mva transformer
Installation of nitrogen injection fire protection system (nifps) on aditya make 220/132kv 200mva transformer
Read moreInstallation of nitrogen injection fire protection system (nifps) on aditya make 220/132kv 200mva transformer
Installation of nitrogen injection fire protection system (nifps) on aditya make 220/132kv 200mva transformer
Read moreof your Industry type