Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
0.06 X 13 Mm Polyimide Film Self Adhesive Tape To Tm11514 Rev 01 Material Required In 50 Mtr Roll
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3605778 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 15:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TECHNOVA TAPES (INDIA)PRIVATE LIMITED
222000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3A ASSOCIATES INCORPORATED | Make : 3A Model : POLYIMIDE FILM SELF ADH TAPE TAPE 0.06 X 13 MM Title : POLYIMIDE FILM SELF - ADHESIVE TAPE 0.06 X 13 MM TO TM11514 REV-01 MATERIAL REQUIRED IN 50 MTR ROLLS | 13-07-2023 13:03:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | TECHNOVA TAPES (INDIA)PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TECHNOVA Model : T-182 1mil Polyimide Insulation Adhesive Tape Title : T-182 1mil Polyimide Insulation Adhesive Tape (CR13MM X 50Mtrs) | 12-07-2023 18:15:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECHNOVA TAPES (INDIA)PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 0.06 X 13 MM POLYIMIDE FILM SELF - ADHESIVE TAPE TO TM11514 REV-01 MATERIAL REQUIRED IN 50 MTR ROLL | 188135.59 | L1 |
| 2 | 3A ASSOCIATES INCORPORATED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 0.06 X 13 MM POLYIMIDE FILM SELF - ADHESIVE TAPE TO TM11514 REV-01 MATERIAL REQUIRED IN 50 MTR ROLL | 872881.36 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-182 1mil Polyimide Insulation Adhesive Tape (CR13MM X 50Mtrs) | TECHNOVA | T-182 1mil Polyimide Insulation Adhesive Tape | 50000 | ₹ 222000.000 |
Non adhesive polyimide film tape
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNon adhesive polyimide film tape
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNon adhesive polyimide film tape
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of non adhesive polyimide film tape
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKapton polyimide film with adhesive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type