Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation Work On State Highway 24 Km 49/00 To 69/100 Road
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation Work On State Highway 24 Km 49/00 To 69/100 Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_365096_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06/2023-24 EE PWD Dn Lalsot |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 11360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Dn. Lalsot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read morePlantation of tree under hariyalorajasthan scheme along dhannai to laxmagarhnawalgarh road km to 21/00 to 49/00 (sh-82)
Plantation of tree under hariyalorajasthan scheme along dhannai to laxmagarhnawalgarh road km to 21/00 to 49/00 (sh-82)
Read moreTree plantation work against tree cutting on widening and strengthening work of shahpura chirawa road km 60/00 to 71/00
Tree plantation work against tree cutting on widening and strengthening work of shahpura chirawa road km 60/00 to 71/00
Read moreTree plantation maintainance on saspade nisarale nandgaon targaon wathar road m.d.r.35 km.3/00 to 5/00 km.6/00 to 8/00 tal. dist.satara.
Tree plantation maintainance on saspade nisarale nandgaon targaon wathar road m.d.r.35 km.3/00 to 5/00 km.6/00 to 8/00 tal. dist.satara.
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreTree plantation work on state highway 70 from thathed digod kota sultanpur itawa khatauli sheopur mp border km 83/00 to 85/0 under mahanrega scheme
Tree plantation work on state highway 70 from thathed digod kota sultanpur itawa khatauli sheopur mp border km 83/00 to 85/0 under mahanrega scheme
Read moreTree plantation and maintainance on manewadi khumbhargaon galamewadi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal-patan dist- satara.
Tree plantation and maintainance on manewadi&#x0d khumbhargaon galamewadi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal-patan dist-&#x0d satara.
Read morePlantation work on state highway-06
Plantation work on dungargarh-sardarshahar-rajgarh (sh-06) road from km 71/0 to 231/0
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on gujarat state border to vyahur shivpur shejave karanjave dhanora bhavanipada natawad malpur arditara road mdr-49 km 8/00 to 12/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on gujarat state border to vyahur shivpur shejave karanjave dhanora bhavanipada natawad malpur arditara road mdr-49 km 8/00 to 12/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreTree plantation maintainance on nandal surawadi pimpalwadi hol road mdr-12 in km 2/00 to 8/00 tal- phaltan dist- satara.
Tree plantation maintainance on nandal surawadi pimpalwadi hol road mdr-12 in km 2/00 to 8/00 tal- phaltan dist- satara.
Read moreof your Industry type