Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mild Steel Sheet 3.15x1250x4500 To The Specification Is : 1079:2009 Grade Hr1 Cu
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106255773 |
|
Reference Number |
31245004A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106255773/viewNitPdf_4467893.pdf |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 19:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mild steel sheet 3.15 x 1250 x 4500 to the specification is: 1079: 2009 grade hr1 cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel sheet 3.15x 1500 x 3000 to is:1079:2017 grade hr1 cu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel steel 2.5mm x 1000 x 2800 to the specification is: 1079:2009 grade hr i cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel steel 2.5mm x 1000 x 2800 to the specification is: 1079:2009 grade hr i cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plates 20x2000x6300 to the specification is:2062:2011 grade e 250 a cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plate 6x1400x6300 mm to the specification is:2062/2011 grade e 250 a cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plates 6x 1500 x6300 to the specification is:20622011 grade e 250 a cu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plate 6x1400x6300 mm to the specification is:2062/2011 grade e 250 a cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plate 5x1500x6300 mm to the specification is:2062/2011 grade e 250 a cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plate 5x1500x6300 mm to the specification is:2062/2011 grade e 250 a cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type