Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket Cylinder Head,Fan Belt,Pipe Fuel Wire Braided Feed Pump Inlet,Seal Plain,Avr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4071906 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 17:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 21-10-2023 10:02:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 21-10-2023 10:01:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 21-10-2023 10:00:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : gasket cylinder head,fan belt,pipe fuel wire braided feed pump inlet,seal plain,avr | 8790.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : gasket cylinder head,fan belt,pipe fuel wire braided feed pump inlet,seal plain,avr | 9030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : gasket cylinder head,fan belt,pipe fuel wire braided feed pump inlet,seal plain,avr | 9045.00 | L3 |